Results of the international correspondence student subject Olympiad on specialties “Management” and “State and local management”

 In News

On February 10, 2020, the correspondence student subject Olympiad on specialties “Management” and “State and Local Administration” ended. The Olympiad was attended by students from various universities, such as Turan University, Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education “Ural Federal University named after the First President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin ”(UrFU), Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University named after B.N. Yeltsin, KGUT them. Sh. Yesenova, KazATiSO, Kostanai Engineering and Economic University named after M. Dulatova, Bolashak University (Kyzylorda), SKSU named after M. Auezov, KazNAU, Kokshetau University named after Abay Myrzakhmetov and others.

Results of the Olympiad:

Full Name  

Higher education institution

Place  
1  

1. Islombek Raimov

2. Zhamilya Kydyraliev

3. Altynay Kaldybaeva

Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University named after B.N. Yeltsin 1st degree diploma  
2 Artem Zakharov Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education “Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin “(UrFU) 1st degree diploma  
3 1. Nazerke Nurdaulet

2. Yersultan Yesenbay

3. Zhuldyz Batyrkhan

4. Marlen Abdіrahman

5. Sherall  Saltanat

Kazakh National Agrarian University 2nd degree diploma  
4 1. Alina Jobik

2. Rustam Kebirov

Turan University 2nd degree diploma  
5 1. Vlad Degtyareva

2. Ksenia Tukacheva

Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education “Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N. Yeltsin “(UrFU) 2nd degree diploma  
6 1. Alina-Milan Azamatova

2. Alexander

Kuznetsov

3. Nikita Tveritnev

4. Kiril Teplovodsky

5.Kalachikov Ilya

Turan University 2nd degree diploma  
7 1. Nursultan Asan

2. Nurzhamal Dyusenbayeva

3. Bauyrzhan Mirmanov

4. Bakdaulet Mukhanov

5. Zhasulan Uisenov

Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering named after Sh. Esenova 3rd degree diploma  
8 1. Kuralay Abduahitova

2. Diana Otarbaeva

3. Aruzhan Espenbetova

4. Makpal Zhanay

5. Zhansaya Seisenbay

South Kazakhstan State University named after M. Auezova 3rd degree diploma  
 

9

1. Sultanbek Kelzhanov

2. Alfarabi Tastybaev

3. Serjan Kamal

4. Zhomart Bolatov

5. Hanuma Kenbai

 

University “Bolashak” (Kyzylorda)

3rd degree diploma  
10 1. Akylbek Tyndybaev

2. Alikhan Manas

3. Zhanna Otargulova

4. Yernar Zhumashev

5. Nurbol Suleimen

Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering named after Sh. Esenova 3rd degree diploma  
11 1. Rustem Abibulaev

2. Bogdan Khudyakov

Kazakh Academy of Labor and Social Relations 3rd degree diploma  
12 1. Tatyana Smirnova

2. Victoria Matyukhina

3. Zhanibek Akhmetzhanov

4. Askhat Zhumagulov

5. Aidana Bershinbaeva

        Kostanay Engineering and Economics University

them. M. Dulatova

3rd degree diploma  
13 1. Bauyrzhan Қoshқarbayev

2. Aiken Mavleshova

3. Aknur Turgan

4. Bact Zhumagaliev

5. Moldir Turebaeva

Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering named after Sh. Esenova               Certificate of participation  
14  1.Erzhigitov Diaz Kokshetau University named after Abay Myrzakhmetov Certificate of participation  
15 1. Mirbek Urazbaev

2. Mouldir Tolagayeva

3. Akmonshak.Dosalieva

4. Smadiyar Ishbergen

5. Kazybek Auғanbaev

Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering named after S. Yesenov      Certificate of participation  
16 1. Ramazan Abdraimov

2. Alina Bakieva

3. Dinara Mutashova

4. Adіlzhan Kaldybaev

5. Dinara  Usmanova

Caspian State University of Technology and Engineering named after Sh. Esenova Certificate of participation  
17 1. Ruslan Shalbanov

2. Nazira Baikenova

3. Daniyal Mnaidarov

4. Christina Tustanovskaya

5. Ilyas Elubaev

Kostanay Engineering and Economic University named after M. Dulatova Certificate of participation  

 

Recent Posts
Skip to content